Patient Zone

HOSPITAL SCHEDULE

WORK SCHEDULE OF OUTPATIENTS CLINICS IN ST. LUKE'S HOSPITAL

Below is a summary of working hours for all clinics in the hospital, more detailed information can be found in the tabs of individual clinics.

Allergology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Hankus Mirosław - - 09:00 - 13:00 - - -

Anaesthiesia

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Chylaszek – Brylska Ewa16:00 - 18:30 - - - - -
Ferenc Krzysztof16:00 - 18:30 - - - - -
Kil Jacek - 16:00 - 18:30 - - - -

Cardiology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Agopsowicz Maciej - - - 16:30 - 19:00 - -
Grzegorzewski Bogusław10:00 - 14:00 - - - - -
Jaszczurowski Wojciech16:00 - 17:45 - - 16:00 - 18:45 - -

Dermatology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Krasnodębska-Gorycka Krystyna - 15:30 - 18:40 - - 12:00 - 15:20 -
Niedzielska Alina15:00 - 18:00 - - 12:00 - 15:00 - -

Diabetology and treatment of obesity

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Fenska Dorota16:00 - 18:00 - - - - -

Dietetics

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Brończyk-Puzoń Anna - 13:00 - 18:00 - - - -
Czernek Agnieszka - 14:00 - 20:007:40 - 13:0013:00 - 20:00 - -

Endocrinology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Grzegorzewska Marlena13:45 - 17:45 - - - - -
Kuleta Jerzy - - - - 9:00 - 13:00 -

ENT

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Dutka Jerzy - 09:00 - 11:00 - - - -
Pruhło-Zaręba Anna - 10:00 - 12:0014:00 - 18:00 - 12:00 - 16:00 -
Skorek Krzysztof09:30 - 15:00 - 09:30 - 15:00 - - -
Solecka Julitta08:30 - 10:0015:00 - 18:00 - 15:00 - 18:00 - -

Gastroenterology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Dońska-Wyporek Aleksandra - 15:00 - 17:00 - - 15:00 - 17:30 -
Norymberczyk Tomasz - - - 14:45 - 18:00 - -
Żurawik-Loranc Aleksandra - - - - 09:00 - 12:00 -

General surgery

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Donocik Józef - - - 17:30 - 19:00 - -
Kawulok Mirosław - - - - 15:00 - 18:00 -
Konior Arkadiusz - - - 18:00 - 19:00 - -
Kozik Tomasz - - 08:30 - 12:00 - - -
Leśniak Tadeusz - - - - 16:30 - 19:00 -
Loranc Paweł15:00 - 19:00 - - - - -
Paździora Jerzy - - 17:00 - 18:00 - - -
Szczelina Grażyna - - 16:00 - 18:30 - - -

Gynecology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Dawid Piotr - - - - - 9:00 - 12:30
Hryniewicz Bożena18:00 - 19:00 - - - - -
Stankowska Monika10:00 - 12:0016:00 - 18:20 - - - -

Internal diseases

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Jędraszewski Tomasz - 14:00 - 16:00 - - - -

Neurology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Kurek-Stokłosa Joanna8:30 - 12:0015:00 - 19:00 - - 8:30 - 12:00 -
Porębska Beata15:00 - 18:45 - - - - -
Szwabowicz Zbigniew - - - - - -

Neurosurgery

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Czerwiński Krzysztof - - - 17:00 - 19:00 - -
Nytra Tomas - 8:00 - 12:30 - - - -

Ophthalmology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Gębala Maja - - - 15:00 - 17:0012:00 - 14:00 -
Pilny-Brzóska Aneta17:00 - 18:00 - 11:00 - 12:0016:00 - 18:4512:00 - 13:00 -

Orthopaedics

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Bienek Tomasz - - - - 15:30 - 19:00 -
Błasiak Adrian - 09:00 - 14:0015:00 - 18:00 - - -
Brzóska Roman08:00 - 16:00 - 08:00 - 16:00 - 09:00 - 11:00 -
Mojżesz Michał - - - - - -
Podżorski Jerzy - 10:00 - 15:00 - 09:00 - 12:00 - -
Puszkarz Mariusz9:00 - 16:00 - - - - -
Sadlik Bogusław09:30 - 16:00 - - 08:30 - 12:30 - -
Solecki Andrzej - 09:20 - 12:2009:00 - 13:0015:00 - 17:20 - -
Solecki Wojciech - - - 8:00 - 12:00 - -
Warchał Bartłomiej - 15:00 - 18:00 - - 14:00 - 18:00 -
Wiącek Roman16:00 - 18:30 - - 16:00 - 18:30 - -

Paediatric ophthalmology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Gębala Maja10:00 - 13:30 - - 15:00 - 17:0012:00 - 14:00 -
Lewicka Katarzyna08:30 - 12:00 - - - - -

Paediatric orthopaedics

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Ptaszkiewicz Jakub - - - - 16:00 - 19:00 -

Paediatric surgery

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Korzonkiewicz Jacek - - - - 16:00 - 18:00 -

Plastic surgery

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Brzuchański Martin - - - - 11:00 - 14:00 -

Podiatry

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Adamaszek-Olejak Aleksandra - - 9:00 - 12:00 - 9:00 - 15:00 -

Psychiatry

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Gil Jolanta - - - 09:00 - 13:00 - -

Psychology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Owczarek Ewa - - 09:00 - 14:00 - - -

Pulmonology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Plak Agata - - - 17:30 - 19:00 - -
Węgrzyn Bartosz - - 9:00 - 13:30 - - -

Rheumatology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Jędraszewski Tomasz - 14:00 - 17:00 - - - -
Kapuśniak Małgorzata - - 15:30 - 19:00 - - -

Spondylolisthesis (spine surgery)

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Wądek Tomasz - 15:30 - 18:00 - - - -

Symptomatic breast clinic

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Zdunek Piotr - - 15:30 - 18:45 - - -

Urology

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Bogacki Rafał - - 15.00 - 19.00 - - -
Muskała Bartosz - - - - 15:00 - 18:40 -
Nowakowski Krzysztof - - - - 16:00 - 19:00 -
Prokopowicz Grzegorz - - - 16.00 - 19.00 - -

USG

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Korzonkiewicz Anna12:30 - 14:10 - - 13:00 - 15:00 - -

Vascular surgery

MonTueWenThuFriSat
Ćwik Paweł - - - - - 9:00 - 13:00